Attendees Companies 

A.H.M

A++ Architects

ABE

Abrag

Abu Al-Abbas for Architecture & Decor

ACE consulting engineers (Moharam-Bakhoum)

Acrow Misr

Ain Shams University

Al Marasem

Albishry contracting

Alezz General Contractors

ALRABIE

Alsolimania

Altawakol for Electrical Industries

American Arab consultant

Arab Academy for science, technology & maritime transport

Arab contractor

Arab Steel Fabrication

ArcelorMittal Projects Europe

ArchPlan International

ARCON Group

ASGCk

Badran& Associates Consulting Engineers

Benaa for engineering services

Beni Suef University

Beplusarchitects

BIMES

Build To BE

Building Consultant Company

CAD MASTERS

Cairo higher institute for engineering

Cairo University Engineering Faculty

CCG

CCI

CHEMA FOAM

COMMUNITY DESIGN COLLABORATIVE

Concrete Surgeons

CONSTEC

Cube consultants

Dar Al Handasah

Dar alhandasah

DMA

ECCB

Ecg

ECG

El Marakby Steel

ECOGIM

Egyability

Egyptian Korean

EHAF Consulting Engineers

El Malak contractor

Elgoharyarchitects

Elshark office

EMPOWER

Engineering Systems Group

EURO PT Company

Evergreen for construction

Facades solutions Co

French Chamber of Commerce in Egypt

Velosit

Volta Egypt

Watex

G.C.G

Gemma

H G Construction

Hassan Allam Construction

HFC POST TENSION, EGYPT

HiCrete

hilal Consultant

HTCO

I BUILD

GROUP

IDH

IMAA SOLUTIONS

In&In. And. Alumax for aluminum systems

Industrial Construction & Engineering Co.SIAC

International Sustainability Institute

Kiopedo Karlotchy

KOREA-ARAB ECONOMY CULTURE BOS INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING GROUP

Jotun

KSB

Lectro

LG Electronics Egypt

LIFTINSTITUUT SOLUTIONS LLC

MAM MANAGEMENT Co.

Mansoura academy

Marina Platforms Co.

Marmara industries

MHSUPPLY

Mimar Egypt group

Ministry of water resources and irrigation

Modern Academy for Engineering and technology

mt.architects

National Authority For Tunnels

NCG Al Nour Consulting Group

New Vision

OCE

Orascom Constructions

Osama Hashem Studio (OHS)

Pago Company

Perfect Contracting & Engineering Consultation

Pliteq

Quali'Metal Systems

Rabaawy Designs

Rockal

Roots Steel International

Sabbour Consulting

Sadat CITY

Sama Consultants

Serge Ferrari

Shaker Consultancy Group

Signium

Starwood industries

Sterling & Wilson

Tanis

TAV Triple S

Telcom Egypt

Xervon Egypt

YAC Architecture Construction office

Zigzag family

Zuhair Fayez

Organized By:

Supported By: